30/11-1/12/2019 ROMANO D’EZZELLINO (VI)
MT1S
1 IACONCIG FULVIO ESTHER ECC.
MT1M
1 LUCA SABOT ARWEN ECC.
2 SIMIONATO ELISA LUPEN M.B.
MT1L
1 EVI PRAMSTRAHLER PEGGY ECC.
2 EVI PRAMSTRAHLER ELLA ECC.
3 CAPATI MONICA FRED ECC.
4 ROSET MARCO CIOCCO BUONO
5 INGRID PERES OLIVER BUONO
6 ZUGNO RICCARDO TANGO BUONO
7 BENATTI SONIA BUFFY SUFF.
8 ALBERTO CECCOTTI N.Q.
MT1 XL
1 ROBERTO DORIGO REI ECC.
2 FRANCESCO CEROFOLINI MARI ECC.
3 CONTIN IVANO GRISU’ ECC.
4 SANDRIN MIRCO ELAINE ECC.
5 MONICA MASSI TIPPETE ECC.
6 MONICA CARRER DEA BUONO
7 MANUEL DEL PUPPO DYLAN BUONO
MT2S
TERESA INDACO AISHA RIT.
MT2M
1 VANNI MOLINARI BLACK ECC.
2 LUCIA TAURIAN SOPHIE M.B.
MT2L
1 FULVIO IACONCIG TERRY DEL GIRASOLE M.B.

 

VERONA 19/20 OTTOBRE 2019
MT 1 M
Gerebizza Selena Cinofiliamo Asd Eccellente
Molinari Vanni Malina Dog Asd Eccellente
Gerebizza Selena Cinofiliamo Asd Molto Buono
Sabot Luca Cinofiliamo Asd Molto Buono
MT 1 L
Roset Marco Cinofiliamo Asd Eccellente
Pramstrahler Eva M. River’s Dream Asd Eccellente
Marsili Simona Cinofiliamo Asd Eccellente
Pramstrahler Eva M. River’s Dream Asd Molto Buono
Baiano Carlo A Time for Dog Asd Molto Buono
Cecotti Alberto Malina Dog Asd Buono
MT 1 XL
Dorigo Roberto Malina dog asd Eccellente
Contin Ivano Cinofiliamo Asd Eccellente
Riosa Giuliano Malina dog asd Eccellente
Del Puppo Manuel A Time for Dog Asd Buono
Farinazzo Marco A Time for Dog Asd Sufficiente
MT 2 S
Indaco Teresa Cinofiliamo Asd Eccellente
PROVA SEGUGI
Francescon Martina Smiling Dog Asd Eccellente

RISULTI GARA MANTRAILING
VETAN 8 GIUGNO 2019
M1
Categoria S

Classifica Nome Cognome Voto
Fulvio Iaconcig ECCELLENTE
Teresa Indaco ECCELLENTE

Categoria M

Classifica Nome Cognome Voto
Francesca Giacomazzi BUONO
Luca Sabot BUONO
Cristina Avena BUONO

Categoria L

Classifica Nome Cognome Voto
Marco Roset ECCELLENTE
Chiara Forlizzi MOLTO BUONO
Antonino Di Gangi MOLTO BUONO
Yuri Brunello MOLTO BUONO
Patrizia Del Col MOLTO BUONO
Angela Moliterni BUONO

Categoria XL

Classifica Nome Cognome Voto
Claudio Tronci BUONO
Paola Baratta BUONO
Carmine Prinetti BUONO
Claudio Tronci SUFFICIENTE
Erik Rollandin NQ

Categoria PS

Classifica Nome Cognome Voto
Claudia Tognonato MOLTO BUONO
Giorgio Costa NQ

M2
Categoria M

Classifica Nome Cognome Voto
Lucia Taurian MOOLTO BUONO

 

GARA MANTRAILING SPORTIVO CSEN 2-3 GIUGNO 2018 PAVIA DI UDINE – Friuli Venezia Giulia
RISULTATI
TTS
1 IACONCIG FULVIO ESTHER ECC.
2 CANNELLA ELENA LONDON ECC.
3 INDACO TERESA AISHA ECC.
4 MINOZZI ELENA GAIA M.B.
5 SALIONTI ALICE LUCKY BUONO
6 CARRER MONICA CHANEL SUFF.
7 MOROSINOTTO STEFANO NANà SUFF.
TTM
1 TAURIAN LUCIA SOPHIE ECC.
2 MOLINARI VANNI BLACK ECC.
3 ANDREUTTI TANIA J M. B.
3 SIMIONATO ELISA LUPEN M.B.
4 SUTTO ELISABETTA ARWEN M.B.
5 PALMIERI STEFANO KLOYD BUONO
6 CLEMENTE LUCA MARTHA BUONO
7 GEREBIZZA SELENA DYLAN BUONO
8 CANNELLA ELENA JUNE N.Q.
TTL
1 SVERZUT ALESSIO ASSO ECC.
2 GRETA GASPERONI DOROTY ECC.
3 EMANUELA LONGONE DIANA ECC.
4 ROSET MARCO MACAO BUONO
5 ROSET MARCO CIOCCO BUONO
6 BERNARDIS CATIA STRACCIATELLA SUFF.
7 PERES INGRID OLIVER SUFF.
8 BEVATTI SONIA BUFFY SUFF.
9 PITTIA MARZIA FULMINE SUFF.
10 GORTAM STEFANIA ARES N.Q.
TT XL
1 SANDRIN MIRCO ELAINE ECC.
2 CARRER MONICA ZAR ECC.
3 CARRER MONICA DEA M.B.
4 CONTIN IVANO GRISU’ M.B.
5 RIOSA GIULIANO SAM BUONO
6 DORIGO ROBERTO RAY SUFF.
7 MASSI MONICA TIP TAP N.Q.
8 TOMASI MIRKO EVA N.Q.
9 SPITONI ELISA RIT.
TT1 L
1 IACONCIG FULVIO THERRY ECC.

GORIZIA 23/07/2017

POSIZ. NOME E COGNOME CANE QUALIFICA CAT.
INDACO TERESA AISCHA M.B. S
SIMIONATO ELISA LUPEN ECC M
TAURIAN LUCIA SOPHIE ECC M
ANDREUTTI TANIA LADY CALAMITY JANE ECC M
4 SUTTO ELISABETTA ARWEN ECC M
5 MOLINATI VANNI BLACK ECC M
6 IANNONE NICOLETTA MASSIMO M.B. M
7 CLAUDIONE GIOVANNA CHRIS B M
8 MORASSI DANILO CONAN DETT. FLIPPER SUFF M
9 ADAMI ELENA SALLY SUFF M
10 CROSILLA CHIARA IT SUFF M
MASSI MONICA TIP ECC L
DELLA PIETA’ ANNALISA IGGY ECC L
ROMANO AZZURRA MOLLY ECC L
SVERZUT ALESSIO ASSO ECC L
4 ROSET MARCO MACAO DREAMMORE ECC L
5 SAVARESE MARIA CLEMENTINA MILA ECC L
6 ROBBA ROSSELLA OLAF ECC L
7 GAZZELLI MASSIMILIANO OCEAN ECC L
8 CARRER MONICA DEA M.B. L
9 GORTAN STEFANIA ARES B L
10 FRANCESCON MARTINA ARRIMINUM ELITE RAKSHA B L
11 SANDRIN MIRCO ELAINE B L
12 IACONCIG FULVIO TERRY DEL GIRASOLE B L
13 SVERZUT ALESSIO STRACCIATELLA B L
14 D’ADDELFIO MARCO TALLY N.Q. L
ZULIANI ANDREA DEXTER ECC PS

ROMA 24/25 SETTEMBRE 2016

POSIZ. NOME E COGNOME CANE QUALIFICA CAT.
FEDERICA COLACI SNOOPY ECC S
FEDERICA COLACI LORENZA ECC M
FEDERICA OBIZZI LILLY ECC M
EMANUELE RIZZO SETH MB M
4 ROBI GIANNINI MACCHIA MB M
5 MARIA LUISA PORETTI PENELOPE MB M
6 WALTER VALENTINI SALLY B M
7 ELISABETTA SUTTO ARWEN B M
8 DEBORAH AGAZZI BALOO INS M
9 LUCIA TAURIAN SOPHIE INS M
10 STEFANIA AUGENTI FLY INS M
ALBERTA CAFARELLI NOCE ECC L
NICOLE MAROGER APACHE MB L
GENNARO MARASCIUOLO YORI B L
4 MASSIMILIANO GAZZELLI OCEAN B L
5 GENNARO OTTAVIANO OZ B L
6 AZZURRA ROMANO MOLLY B L
7 FRANCESCO MASTRAPASQUA FARID B L
8 GENNARO MARASCIUOLO OLIVER B L
9 MARIA CARMEN TARANTINO KAYA B L
10 VALENTINA TELLA CHUCK B L
11 SABRINA CARBONE PIMPA B L
12 CLEMENTINA SAVARESE MILA INS L
13 ANGELA ERRICO BART INS L
14 PARIDE VACCA UMBRA INS L
15 MAURIZIO CAMPANELLI MOLLY INS L
16 PAOLO MARRACCHI CANDY N.Q. L
17 STEFANO PALMIERI FLOYD N.Q. L
18 SAMANTHA ORSI HOSHIKO RIT. L
19 DANIELA MARIA SGARLATA ELVIRA RIT. L
20 STEFANIA MICHELOTTI TRILLY RIT. L
21 IVANA MARINI FULMINE SQUAL. L